Players/China

CHN

Du Hanjing

China

Last 10
WLLLWWWWWW
102matches
76-26won-lost
75%win rate
3titles
11 Octlast played
#60up 2world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
W
v JPNMatsushima MikuChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Final
4-37-17-37-52-75-74-78-6
11 Oct
W
v CHNLiu ZitongChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Semi-finals
4-12-77-27-57-47-6
11 Oct
W
v CHNZhu QihuiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
4-27-67-40-77-23-77-4
10 Oct
W
v TPESie Jhih ChenChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-07-47-17-37-2
9 Oct
W
v MASMohd DaniaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 6
4-17-37-63-77-27-6
9 Oct
W
v SGPSee ChevelleChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 6
4-07-17-57-07-4
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U154837-1177%
Girls' singles U172418-675%
Girls' singles U19107-370%
Mixed doubles U1596-367%
Girls' doubles U1544-0100%
Mixed doubles U1942-250%
Girls' doubles U1932-167%