Players/AIN

AIN

Dosov Evgenii

AIN

Last 10
WWLWWWWWLL
69matches
53-16won-lost
77%win rate
2titles
8 Feblast played
#80up 7world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
8 Feb
L
v FRASandona QuentinYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Round of 16
1-311-513-159-118-11
7 Feb
L
v FRASandona Quentin/Tessier NoahYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Semi-finals
2-37-119-1111-813-113-11
7 Feb
W
v TUNBen Miled YoussefYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Group 3
3-011-511-511-8
7 Feb
W
v BULBonchev StefanYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Group 3
3-011-511-511-9
7 Feb
W
v KSAAl Taher Faris/Al Khalaf AhmedYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-311-511-5
6 Feb
W
v TUN/KSAKarray Abdesslem/Almnjoomi RyanYouth Star Contender Tunis 2026, Round of 16
3-011-811-411-3
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U152925-486%
Boys' singles U172014-670%
Mixed doubles U15119-282%
Boys' singles U1943-175%
Boys' doubles U1532-167%
Mixed doubles U1920-20%