Players/India

IND

Das Syndrela

India

Last 10
WWWLWLWLWL
263matches
171-92won-lost
65%win rate
9titles
2 Octlast played
#99up 1world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
2 Oct
L
v HKGLam Yee LokChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 2
2-36-1111-513-119-117-11
1 Oct
W
v MASChang Li SianChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 1
3-111-68-1111-811-7
6 Sep
L
v JPNHirano Miu/Kihara MiyuuContender Almaty 2026, Final
0-32-115-1118-20
5 Sep
W
v INDChitale Diya/Ghorpade YashaswiniContender Almaty 2026, Semi-finals
3-111-612-108-1111-6
4 Sep
L
v PURDiaz AdrianaContender Almaty 2026, Round of 16
0-36-115-118-11
4 Sep
W
v KAZFu Darya/Lukyanova MariyaContender Almaty 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-511-310-1211-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U198152-2964%
Girls' singles U175039-1178%
Women's singles4023-1758%
Mixed doubles U193119-1261%
Women's doubles2818-1064%
Mixed doubles2012-860%
Girls' doubles U19128-467%
Women's teams10-10%