Players/Romania

ROU

Creucu Raul

Romania · results since January 2025

Last 10
WLWLLWLLWL
106matches
50-56won-lost
47%win rate
0titles
25 Maylast played

Latest matches

Newest first
25 May
L
v CZEMoravek JindrichYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Round of 32
0-34-118-114-11
24 May
W
v BULKolchakov PetarYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Group 13
3-012-1011-411-7
24 May
L
v SLOKoren AleksYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Group 13
0-38-112-119-11
23 May
L
v SVKFloro Damian/Molnarova EmmaYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Quarter-finals
0-35-1110-125-11
23 May
W
v ENG/BULShah Janak/Nikolova NinaYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Round of 16
3-111-511-713-1511-9
22 May
L
v BULBonchev StefanYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Round of 32
0-34-115-117-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174016-2440%
Boys' singles U153116-1552%
Boys' singles U19147-750%
Mixed doubles U15148-657%
Mixed doubles U1963-350%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%