Players/Belgium

BEL

Closset Matt

Belgium

Last 10
WWLWWLWWWL
131matches
76-55won-lost
58%win rate
0titles
24 Seplast played
#76up 3world ranking, under 17 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
24 Sep
L
v FRAMorel-Gonzales TitouanYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 16
1-39-118-1111-88-11
24 Sep
W
v LUXSahr AaronYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 32
3-111-211-68-1111-7
23 Sep
W
v LUXHabscheid SamYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 10
3-013-1111-811-8
23 Sep
W
v ITAPaulina ErikYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 10
3-111-911-84-1111-1
22 Sep
L
v ITA/GERCipriano Jacopo/Nguyen ElisaYouth Contender Spa 2026, Semi-finals
0-37-115-116-11
22 Sep
W
v FRADoussinet Nathan/Aubert MarionYouth Contender Spa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-211-711-54-118-1111-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174627-1959%
Boys' singles U153724-1365%
Boys' singles U192112-957%
Mixed doubles U19116-555%
Mixed doubles U15105-550%
Boys' doubles U1531-233%
Men's singles31-233%