Players/Malaysia

MAS

Choo Ke Ying

Malaysia · results since January 2025

Last 10
WLWWLLWLLL
140matches
67-73won-lost
48%win rate
1title
10 Octlast played
#46up 2world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v CHNZhu QihuiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 7
0-42-73-71-71-7
10 Oct
L
v TPESie Jhih ChenChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 1
0-44-72-73-73-7
10 Oct
L
v CHNLiu ZilingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 7
0-42-71-73-75-7
9 Oct
W
v SGPGu XintianChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 7
4-17-27-67-16-77-2
9 Oct
L
v JPNMatsushima MikuChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 1
0-41-74-70-74-7
12 Sep
L
v TPELiu Pei HuaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 32
1-311-63-1114-168-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U156531-3448%
Girls' singles U172511-1444%
Mixed doubles U152514-1156%
Girls' singles U19122-1017%
Girls' doubles U1585-363%
Girls' singles U1354-180%