Players/Chinese Taipei

TPE

Cheng Min-Hsiu

Chinese Taipei · results since February 2025

Last 10
LLLWWWWWLW
181matches
143-38won-lost
79%win rate
6titles
20 Seplast played
#26up 2world ranking, under 17 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
20 Sep
W
v CHNChen Yizhou/Zhou KaienYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
3-211-511-59-1110-1211-8
20 Sep
L
v KORLee HyeonhoYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
1-37-1111-78-119-11
20 Sep
W
v ESPMayorov LadimirYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
3-211-56-1111-810-1211-2
19 Sep
W
v KORLee Hyeonho/Lee JuchanYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
3-011-811-512-10
19 Sep
W
v INAHartono MichaelYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 5
3-011-311-711-0
19 Sep
W
v CHNXiao BaixinYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 5
3-013-1111-811-2
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U176353-1084%
Boys' singles U194435-980%
Boys' singles U154333-1077%
Mixed doubles U151310-377%
Mixed doubles U1983-538%
Boys' doubles U1576-186%
Boys' doubles U1933-0100%