Players/China

CHN

Chen Yizhou

China

Last 10
LLLWLWWWWL
221matches
170-51won-lost
77%win rate
9titles
11 Octlast played
#41up 2world ranking, under 15 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNCui ZijunChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Final
1-46-77-45-72-75-7
11 Oct
W
v CHNMin MingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Semi-finals
4-32-72-74-77-67-67-28-6
11 Oct
W
v CHNXu MinghaoChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
4-07-37-47-17-3
10 Oct
W
v MASLai Yong RenChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-27-67-35-77-46-77-5
10 Oct
W
v SGPLi DamienChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
4-17-57-66-77-17-4
9 Oct
L
v CHNLi ShangjunChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
3-44-77-66-77-47-22-74-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U1510786-2180%
Boys' singles U175640-1671%
Mixed doubles U152017-385%
Boys' singles U191510-567%
Boys' doubles U15107-370%
Mixed doubles U19108-280%
Boys' doubles U1932-167%