Players/Hong Kong, China

HKG

Chen Xinrou

Hong Kong, China

Last 10
WWLLWWWWWL
98matches
66-32won-lost
67%win rate
2titles
6 Seplast played
#100up 2world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v JPNMuramatsu CoconaYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Semi-finals
0-37-117-115-11
6 Sep
W
v HKGYeung Yee LamYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-811-511-5
6 Sep
W
v PHICabrido Jigyasa GopiiYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 16
3-011-411-411-4
5 Sep
W
v PHIVillagarcia JeanneYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 8
3-011-411-411-1
5 Sep
W
v PHIUlep AnnaYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 8
3-011-411-111-2
5 Sep
W
v INDJaiswal VaishnaviYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 8
3-013-1111-611-2
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U173021-970%
Girls' singles U192515-1060%
Mixed doubles U151511-473%
Girls' singles U15139-469%
Mixed doubles U1963-350%
Girls' doubles U1554-180%
Girls' singles U1343-175%