Players/India

IND

Chakraborty Ankolika

India · results since February 2025

Last 10
WWWWWWWWWW
227matches
178-49won-lost
78%win rate
12titles
30 Seplast played
#84world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
W
v QATElbaz RokaiaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Final
3-011-411-711-8
30 Sep
W
v BLRZhadzko YanaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
3-19-1111-611-211-9
30 Sep
W
v BLRMakartsova KseniyaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-411-211-3
30 Sep
W
v BLRFang BoyaoYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-011-811-811-0
29 Sep
W
v INDArwindh Sanjey/Srijith SamhitaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Final
3-011-312-1011-7
29 Sep
W
v GEOKobalia EleneYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 1
3-011-111-311-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U159076-1484%
Girls' singles U178161-2075%
Mixed doubles U154434-1077%
Girls' doubles U1564-267%
Girls' singles U1942-250%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%