Players/Italy

ITA

Campagna Giulio

Italy

Last 10
WLWLLLWWWL
111matches
64-47won-lost
58%win rate
0titles
21 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
L
v ROUTibirna AndreiYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 16
0-38-116-117-11
21 Oct
W
v KAZBernikov KirillYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 32
3-011-811-511-5
21 Oct
W
v BLRKhatsianovich HlebYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 9
3-011-611-311-4
21 Oct
W
v SWEArosell LeoYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 9
3-011-517-1511-1
30 Aug
L
v HUNSzabo LenardYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 17
0-35-116-119-11
30 Aug
L
v CHNYang MingkunYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 17
2-311-97-1110-1211-63-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174729-1862%
Boys' singles U153520-1557%
Boys' singles U19147-750%
Mixed doubles U15106-460%
Boys' doubles U1531-233%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%