Players/Thailand

THA

Cachamit Chisa

Thailand · results since April 2025

Last 10
LWWLWLLLLL
54matches
26-28won-lost
48%win rate
0titles
16 Seplast played
#45up 2world ranking, under 19 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
16 Sep
L
v PORShao JieniFeeder Bangkok 2026, Round of 32
2-33-1110-1211-711-49-11
16 Sep
L
v CHNXu Huiyao/Xiang JunlinFeeder Bangkok 2026, Round of 16
0-311-134-115-11
14 Sep
L
v VIEDinh Anh Hoang/Nguyen KhanhFeeder Bangkok 2026, Qualifying round 1
2-31-1111-911-713-157-11
12 Sep
L
v JPNMuramatsu CoconaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 16
0-38-1116-184-11
11 Sep
L
v TPEChen Chih YenYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 4
1-35-1112-105-115-11
11 Sep
W
v THASuwareewara NatkritaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 4
3-012-1011-911-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U17137-654%
Girls' singles U15127-558%
Girls' singles U19104-640%
Mixed doubles U1563-350%
Mixed doubles U1963-350%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%
Girls' doubles U1921-150%
Women's doubles10-10%
Women's singles10-10%
Mixed doubles10-10%