Players/Sweden

SWE

Cabardo Laurynne

Sweden

Last 10
LLLLWWLLLL
92matches
36-56won-lost
39%win rate
0titles
6 Junlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Jun
L
v DENOvergaard FionaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Group 4
0-34-118-118-11
6 Jun
L
v POLHolda KarolinaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Group 4
1-38-1111-99-116-11
5 Jun
L
v POLFlaumenhaft Szymon/Kulczycka WanessaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Round of 32
1-311-75-118-117-11
4 Jun
L
v AUTSkerbinz NinaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Round of 16
0-35-119-115-11
4 Jun
W
v POLKobosz LucjaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Round of 32
3-211-87-1111-34-1111-9
4 Jun
W
v POLWszolek WeronikaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Group 3
3-011-611-511-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U173112-1939%
Girls' singles U152918-1162%
Girls' singles U19150-150%
Mixed doubles U15104-640%
Mixed doubles U1951-420%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%