Players/Bulgaria

BUL

Bonchev Stefan

Bulgaria · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWLWWLLWWL
135matches
95-40won-lost
70%win rate
3titles
25 Maylast played
#80up 7world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
25 May
L
v SVKArpas SamuelYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Round of 16
0-39-117-115-11
25 May
W
v CZERatajsky MartinYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Round of 32
3-012-1011-311-3
24 May
W
v KOSSejdiu AmantYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Group 5
3-011-011-011-0
24 May
L
v CZEMoravek JindrichYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Group 5
0-30-110-110-11
23 May
L
v TURYildirim Salih/Yonter ElaYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Semi-finals
0-36-1112-147-11
23 May
W
v CZE/ROUMoravek Ondrej/Andrei MariaYouth Contender Prishtina 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-411-511-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U154934-1569%
Boys' singles U133229-391%
Mixed doubles U152919-1066%
Boys' singles U17189-950%
Boys' singles U1942-250%
Boys' doubles U1532-167%