Players/France

FRA

Bocquet Lou-Anne

France

Last 10
WLWLWLWWWW
105matches
60-45won-lost
57%win rate
0titles
21 Octlast played
#9world ranking, under 17 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
W
v AUTFuchs ElinaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 16
3-16-1111-617-1511-9
21 Oct
W
v AUSMadaan KavyaaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 32
3-011-611-711-9
21 Oct
W
v SVKMurkova VivienYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 6
3-011-612-1011-6
21 Oct
W
v HUNVaradi EmmaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 6
3-28-1111-1311-411-411-4
24 Sep
L
v GERNguyen ElisaYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 16
1-35-118-1111-98-11
24 Sep
W
v NEDDe Klerk JitteYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 32
3-011-413-1111-2
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U173622-1461%
Girls' singles U152415-963%
Girls' singles U19177-1041%
Mixed doubles U15127-558%
Mixed doubles U1984-450%
Girls' doubles U1542-250%
Girls' doubles U1943-175%