Players/India

IND

Bhowmick Divyanshi

India

Last 10
WWLLLWWLWL
278matches
213-65won-lost
77%win rate
16titles
2 Octlast played
#64down 2world ranking, under 17 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
2 Oct
L
v CHNZong GemanChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 2
0-38-114-116-11
1 Oct
W
v TURAltinkaya SibelChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 1
3-111-311-58-1111-5
26 Sep
L
v KORLee SeungeunFeeder Linz 2026, Quarter-finals
0-310-1210-129-11
26 Sep
W
v ENGHo Tin-TinFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
3-011-511-812-10
25 Sep
W
v POLWielgos ZuzannaFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 32
3-24-1111-53-1112-1011-4
25 Sep
L
v SVKArpas Samuel/Kukulkova TatianaFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
2-39-1111-811-25-119-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U197352-2171%
Girls' singles U176659-789%
Girls' singles U154234-881%
Women's singles2416-867%
Mixed doubles U192318-578%
Mixed doubles U151712-571%
Women's doubles149-564%
Girls' doubles U1997-278%
Mixed doubles63-350%
Girls' doubles U1543-175%