Players/India

IND

Bhattacharjee Ankur

India · results since February 2025

Last 10
WWWWWWWWLL
203matches
134-69won-lost
66%win rate
7titles
2 Octlast played
#73up 1world ranking, men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
2 Oct
L
v SRBLevajac DimitrijeChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 1
0-30-110-110-11
12 Sep
L
v KORKang DongsooFeeder Puerto Princesa 2026, Final
2-311-711-98-117-119-11
12 Sep
W
v TPEYang Hao-JenFeeder Puerto Princesa 2026, Semi-finals
3-016-1411-811-7
11 Sep
W
v FRABetelu RemiFeeder Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-612-1011-2
11 Sep
W
v PHINayre Jann MariFeeder Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 16
3-012-1011-611-8
10 Sep
W
v PHIJaca Val StephenFeeder Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 32
3-012-1011-411-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Men's singles6338-2560%
Boys' singles U195345-885%
Men's doubles3721-1657%
Mixed doubles2513-1252%
Mixed doubles U191610-663%
Boys' doubles U1997-278%