Players/Spain

ESP

Berzosa Daniel

Spain

Last 10
LWWLWLWLWL
135matches
82-53won-lost
61%win rate
4titles
26 Seplast played
#34world ranking, men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
26 Sep
L
v CRO/HUNBan Ivor/Andras CsabaFeeder Linz 2026, Semi-finals
0-37-118-117-11
26 Sep
W
v SVKLovha Mykhailo/Arpas SamuelFeeder Linz 2026, Quarter-finals
3-15-1111-311-911-4
25 Sep
L
v BLRShutov NikonFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 32
0-32-1110-127-11
25 Sep
W
v AUTKolodziejczyk Maciej/Liu ZhenlongFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
3-014-1211-911-7
23 Sep
L
v JPNOkano Shunsuke/Takeya MisuzuFeeder Linz 2026, Qualifying round 2
2-35-1111-511-78-118-11
23 Sep
W
v BLRVitorski Daniil/Baravok KatsiarynaFeeder Linz 2026, Qualifying round 1
3-15-1111-711-611-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U194833-1569%
Men's singles3114-1745%
Men's doubles2716-1159%
Mixed doubles U191915-479%
Boys' doubles U1952-340%
Mixed doubles52-340%