Players/Croatia

CRO

Benko Leon

Croatia

Last 10
WLLLLLLWWL
97matches
45-52won-lost
46%win rate
1title
24 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
24 Sep
L
v ESPTauler NorbertFeeder Linz 2026, Qualifying round 3
2-311-511-79-119-117-11
24 Sep
W
v CZEMoravek RadimFeeder Linz 2026, Qualifying round 2
3-25-114-1112-1014-1211-9
23 Sep
W
v ITAVallino FedericoFeeder Linz 2026, Qualifying round 1
3-17-1114-1211-911-9
8 Sep
L
v GERStumper KayContender Panagyurishte 2026 Presented by ASAREL, Group 10
2-38-1111-811-91-118-11
8 Sep
L
v NORHaug BorgarContender Panagyurishte 2026 Presented by ASAREL, Group 10
0-34-115-114-11
11 Jun
L
v BELAllegro Martin/Rassenfosse AdrienContender Zagreb 2026, Round of 16
1-38-115-1112-105-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U193720-1754%
Men's singles2510-1540%
Mixed doubles U19139-469%
Men's doubles122-1017%
Mixed doubles73-443%
Boys' doubles U1931-233%