Players/Sweden

SWE

Benjegard Siri

Sweden

Last 10
LLLLLWLWLL
160matches
100-60won-lost
63%win rate
5titles
15 Auglast played
#90up 1world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
15 Aug
L
v CHNSun XiaoweiEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Round of 16
2-47-45-77-35-73-74-7
15 Aug
L
v TPEChen Min-HsinEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 2
0-42-73-73-74-7
15 Aug
W
v BLRZhadzko YanaEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 8
4-17-57-47-65-77-5
14 Aug
L
v INDGoel PrishaEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 2
0-41-74-70-76-7
14 Aug
W
v CROFazekas LizettEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 8
4-07-57-37-47-4
14 Aug
L
v ROUMei-Rosu BiancaEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 2
1-47-53-74-72-73-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U155032-1864%
Girls' singles U174431-1370%
Mixed doubles U152720-774%
Girls' singles U19249-1538%
Mixed doubles U1987-188%
Girls' doubles U1541-325%
Women's singles20-20%
Women's doubles10-10%