Players/Sweden

SWE

Bebawy Angelina

Sweden

Last 10
WWLWWLLLLL
83matches
38-45won-lost
46%win rate
1title
15 Auglast played
#75up 3world ranking, under 17 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
15 Aug
L
v JPNMatsushima MikuEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 1
2-47-60-71-77-11-72-7
14 Aug
L
v KORLee HaelinEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 1
0-40-74-72-71-7
14 Aug
L
v INDDas SyndrelaEurope Youth Smash - Sweden 2026, Group 1
0-43-73-71-72-7
8 Aug
L
v MASTee Ai XinEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Qualifying round 1
0-36-114-119-11
7 Jun
L
v POLHadrys MatyldaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Round of 32
1-311-57-116-116-11
6 Jun
W
v ESPCarrera Francesc/Moscoso CamilaYouth Contender Helsingborg 2026, Final
3-29-1113-115-1111-511-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U152611-1542%
Girls' singles U17217-1433%
Girls' singles U19166-1038%
Mixed doubles U15107-370%
Mixed doubles U1976-186%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%
Women's singles10-10%