Players/India

IND

Arya Sarthak

India · results since February 2025

Last 10
WWWWWWWWWL
119matches
84-35won-lost
71%win rate
2titles
5 Octlast played
#49up 4world ranking, under 17 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v EGYElsayed AbdelmalkYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Quarter-finals
2-311-74-116-1111-311-13
5 Oct
W
v EGYGad KarimYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
3-011-411-911-2
4 Oct
W
v EGYEljamal YoussefYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 1
3-111-611-84-1111-9
4 Oct
W
v MGLKim LyuleYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 1
3-12-1111-811-611-6
3 Oct
W
v RUSRybakov NikitaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Final
3-011-712-1012-10
3 Oct
W
v INDGupta RitvikYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Semi-finals
3-14-1111-413-1111-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U194128-1368%
Boys' singles U174031-978%
Men's singles1410-471%
Mixed doubles U191411-379%
Mixed doubles52-340%
Boys' doubles U1932-167%
Men's doubles20-20%