Players/United Arab Emirates

UAE

Almusayebi Ahmed

United Arab Emirates

Last 10
LWWWLWLWLL
103matches
51-52won-lost
50%win rate
0titles
5 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v RUSSemenov BogdanYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
0-36-113-116-11
4 Oct
L
v ALGZouitene BilelYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 10
1-39-1111-86-115-11
4 Oct
W
v EGYHassan YassinYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 10
3-011-913-1111-7
3 Oct
L
v ALGZouitene Bilel/Morice JadeYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
1-311-96-116-118-11
3 Oct
W
v SENSembene Lamine/Sy NdeyeYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
3-011-211-111-4
2 Oct
L
v INDTulsani PrateekYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
0-36-119-119-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174120-2149%
Boys' singles U152716-1159%
Boys' singles U19187-1139%
Mixed doubles U15106-460%
Mixed doubles U1962-433%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%