Players/Uzbekistan

UZB

Abdurashidov Rahmatillo

Uzbekistan

Last 10
WWWLLWWWWL
76matches
44-32won-lost
58%win rate
0titles
30 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
L
v INDDas AdityaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
0-36-119-118-11
30 Sep
W
v KAZSuiindik MansurYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-811-313-1511-3
30 Sep
W
v GEOLortkipanidze OtikoYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-011-211-211-4
29 Sep
W
v KAZBugimbayev ZhanYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 4
3-011-611-411-1
29 Sep
W
v MDAMartinov NikitaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 4
3-011-711-611-6
28 Sep
L
v ISRSeref LiorYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
2-311-63-1111-58-118-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U153019-1163%
Boys' singles U172413-1154%
Mixed doubles U15149-564%
Men's singles31-233%
Boys' doubles U1521-150%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%
Men's doubles10-10%