Players/Uzbekistan

UZB

Abdukhalilov Lochinbek

Uzbekistan

Last 10
WWLWWLWWWL
84matches
58-26won-lost
69%win rate
1title
30 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
L
v INDArwindh SanjeyYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
0-34-119-113-11
30 Sep
W
v QATAl-Qutaiti MubarakYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-18-1111-511-911-8
29 Sep
W
v GEOMikautadze SandroYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 6
3-011-211-411-0
29 Sep
W
v GEOChkhartishvili AndriaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 6
3-011-714-1211-7
28 Sep
L
v IRIShirvani NikanYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
1-311-1311-28-1114-16
28 Sep
W
v TKMAllanazarov DortgulyYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-711-611-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U134234-881%
Boys' singles U15189-950%
Boys' singles U11129-375%
Mixed doubles U1595-456%
Boys' doubles U1521-150%
Mixed doubles U1910-10%